BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS »

+Miss A Tickers+

Daisypath Friendship tickers

+StaLker HisTorY+

+BloGs OwNer DetaiLs+

My photo
Bamboo River, Selangor, Malaysia
i'm a happy 4feet girl.... slumber... cheer... n friendly.... i like 2 sing, act and hosting like to create songs,poems and story. family,friends and writing are my life....

Tuesday, February 7, 2012

tired~~~

holaaaa peeps
i'm totally exhausted now~~
aigoooo
can't imagine how the others workers could stand working there
for me,,,
first day already kills me!!
i'm nearly die~~
i'm fell like i'm dying~~~
narrow to the death
help~~~~
huhuhuhuhuhue
however,,,today i had a fun memoirs of first day working like hell
hehehehehehehehehhehhe
not too hell i guess
but
yeahhh
i can
i can do it!
this is just 4 a month i guess
cuz i can't take it anymore although just for 1 day,,,
ngeee
shooting for a movie is more easier,,,
now i'm just waiting for the new upcoming project from my agency
i almost quit from doing what i'm interested n admire cuz of miserable management of my agency
and some of problemo they had of this past few weeks
it's totally drive me crazy dude!
i am a student!
i have 2 study n work at the same time!
it's not my dad could't afford 2 raise me
it just me,,,i wanna work!
even my dad did't even know that i am working and study at the same time
if he knew,,,
aigoooo,,,i'm dead!
DEAD!!
how i'm supposed 2 hide my new job from him??
hurmmmmmmm
he will though that i'm just playing around study 1000miles away from home just to have fun
what am i going 2 do??
i'm not coming home for all this month cuz busy with my work
my schedule already packs with so many things
and i'm kinda dizzy right now
what??
what??
what i'm going to do???
geeezzzzz
it's also my fault
doing multiple things in one time

one day,,,if he spoken his disappointness 2 me,,,i really could't bare 2 face it or hear it from him
i rather die if he knew what i've been doing all along hiding from him,,,
hurmmmm
what should i do???
stressssss
gotta go shower now
my body odour start 2 smell like goat
c ya~~~

0 comments:

+Tweet~~Tweet~~+