BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS »

+Miss A Tickers+

Daisypath Friendship tickers

+StaLker HisTorY+

+BloGs OwNer DetaiLs+

My photo
Bamboo River, Selangor, Malaysia
i'm a happy 4feet girl.... slumber... cheer... n friendly.... i like 2 sing, act and hosting like to create songs,poems and story. family,friends and writing are my life....

Monday, December 31, 2012

Bye 2012,,,Hello 2013








never thought that times gonna past so fast
hummmphhh
its time to say sayonara to 2012
never thought that plenty of wonderful memories already bee through
well....
from 2012 i learn so many thing
theres also a sad memories also during 2012
never though i'm gonna lost my beloved friend on that year
however
life must go on
don't let the tears flowing again
well...
at this time also
its hard for me to leave my friends
its already the end of our diploma's years
but it still not a good bye for our friendship
waiting for the upcoming wonderful days in 2013
thank u Allah S.W.T for giving us that still living in your wonderful earth breath again to continue our days and life
insya'Allah we will take a good care of it and follow what u already have told us to do
amin....

Friday, December 28, 2012

keep on be strong....=')



i will try to move on
accept the fact the fact that
u r not belong to me
seems u r very happy with the one that....special for u now
its hurts but i will move on
move on
yupss
slowly i will accept everything
its not easy for me
cuz u r the most wonderful things that ever happen to me

yups
its hard
but i will try to accept it
=')
thank u for everything
hope yesterday was not the last call from u
i will pray and wish u happy with her ^_^

Wednesday, December 26, 2012

Bestfriend




u r my love
u r my soul
yeahhhhhhhhhhhhh
my friends
they r like diamonds for me yawl
always there when i need them always make me laugh and smileeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
love all of ya
expecially da girls~~~(sorry haziq a.k.a haziqah a.k.a haziqazman661)
hahahahahahahahahha
love u XOXO
its almost the end of our diploma's journey
however
hopes that our friendship will last long
i will always love ya'
i'm gonna miss our crazy hang out moments and evil tease moments
huhuhuhuhhuhue
muahhhhh100X

Last love...


Mr.Boogie or a.k.a Ahmad Zhariff Azman
the one that i've known
its hard for me to let u go
we're always had the on off relationship
whatever happens to us
whatever i know about u
i've never mad at u
i've never thought u as the bad person or anything
because u gave me such a wonderful memoirs although we're arguing and fight every each moments
i will always loves u
the best moments that i always remember when being with u is the way u care about me
the way u kisses my forehead and cheeks
the way u purpose me in the cinema
all ur sweet poems and
the sweet moments u gave me
remember the korean alphabet that u wrote for me
and the 1$ bills with ur wonderful poems

i will remember all ur words
hates me
maybe i deserve it
cuz i treats u so badly
and i'm sorry
hopes u r happy with ur life now
and i'm happy with mine
sorry to what i've done
i will keep all our happy memories in my mind
i'll try keep u as my last love in my heart
sorry if i've hurts u so much

Tuesday, December 11, 2012

Mr Chocolate Cookie & Ms. Vanilla Cream Chapter 15

CHAPTER 15 - I WILL NEVER LET YOU GO-
Mr.Chocolate still can't beleive that Ms.Vanilla are going married with someone else
should he just forget about her or fight for his love??
Ms Vanilla was the first girl that ever make his heart falling in love
he still confuse and so sad...
Ms Vanilla looks very happy in the arms of the man she will married soon
however...
mr chocolate don't want to easily give up
he will fight to get Ms Vanilla back
what ever happens
he will tried hard to gets ms vanilla's heart back

in order to get ms vanilla's heart back
mr chocolate keep following ms vanilla to find a chance to get alone with her and want to talk to her about his past mistakes and misunderstanding
he stalking ms vanilla along 2weeks before her big wedding to get to know what her daily activities and where she lived now
he also spying on the guy the she will married soon
then...
what will happen??

+to be continue+

Dear readers....

sorry for the delaying of the upcoming chapters of my novels
now i'm still busy and not in good condition
my friend in the hospital and she's still coma
please pray for her healthness
i will continue my novel after  everything was fine again
sorry

7th day...='(

everyday we never stops praying and hoping she will wake up and comeback
she is our beloved friend
the one that always make us happy
the one that always makes us laugh
and the one that cares so much about her friends
today...
is the 7th day she still coma
miss the every moments she was at infront of our eyes...
please wake up Siti Fatimah
and stay strong
we will always be on your side ='(
everyone is missing you

Friday, December 7, 2012

i just want her to awake...

she's my closed friend
we argue
we tease each other
and we spends so many secrets and time together
i hope so much she will wake up soon
and come back as normal
yess we all miss her so much
please wake up ct...
i know u we're only sleeping not coma
i believe that one day u will awake
we all miss u so much!
hope we will laugh together again
we will keep on praying for u
just please wake up from ur bed ='(

Thursday, December 6, 2012

never hates Mr.Boogie


well
althought we're just known in short short..moments
i've never hates him
and i've never lied when i said 'i love u' to him
and whatever happen
i never hates him
cuz...
why should i?
its so immature of me if i need to argue or hates him
he said we can be friend
so...
why should i be mad??

honestly yes!at first i can't accept what he have done to me
however...
we had a lot of happy n sweet moments
ok...
just take it as my mistakes as well
cuz easily fallin' in love
but i will never hates him
lets what pass is pass
i still can be friend although we're like stranger now
even my past past ex i still can keep in touch with them
why not Mr.Boogie
he text and call sayin' he miss me
i appreciate it so much means he did't forget me although hurmmmm
tettttt what ever
i don't want to be immature being his enemy and so on
his brother was my best friend
why can't i make him my friend as well...

don't easily judging anyone
cuz i trust that theres a good side of him =)

Dear Beloved Friend


dear friends...please pray for my friend Siti Fatimah Kamaruddin
hope she will open her eyes and awaken from coma
she just had an accident yesterday with her brother
however...
her brother Muhammad Saifullah Kamaruddin died yesterday
hope that he will rest in peace at Allah side...amin and Al-Fatihah

hope she will awake
she was my first college friend
she was so nice
and i hope she will awake
she have done a lot of things for me
she makes me smile and get to know with lots of friend
please pray for he ='(

Sunday, December 2, 2012

December Wish =)


my wih on december??
hummmphhh
i got a lot of wish
i wish...
i could free from the hurtness that i felt
yaiccckkkkssssss!!!
it pains
it burns
cuz there some of november moments that hurts me so damn much
the wonderful about november
i got my friends that always loving me just the way i am
heeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
the best best best best moments are during my birthday
thanks to my super duper loveble friends

my crazy friends!!!
without them
i would be the smugly moody lonely
hehehehehehhehhe
and
the best part on my birthday are the CHARITY FLASHMOB!
hehehehehhehe
thanx to them for surprising me with special birthday song
birthday party
thank u so much
hence....
i've met and get to know lots of new people enters my world on november


thank u for making me happy although in short or long moments
ok ^_^
no revenge just silence

its already december now
brand new days
brand new month
and lets draw new wonderful memories
erase the hurtness
wipe the tears
cheer up and buckle up
what i need now...just a laughter and smile of december
=)
i don't want just drawing fake smiles on my face
let me draw the real smiles
cuz before this...
i am smiling but inside
lots of hurts and pains thats i kept
i'm just trying being happy
but actually i'm not happy
now....i don't want this heart to be in pains anymore
i will try healing u up
i will try =)

Saturday, December 1, 2012

Hello December =')

Hello Decemberrrrrrr
please give me the light of happiness
please draw the wonderful memories for me
please erase all the hurts memoirs in my mind
and please heals all the hurts in my heart

please cheers me up, December
i need something that could change me and let my hearts blossom like fresh flowers again =')

Heartbroken =(




Sorry u all
in this moment
i can't continue the 'Chocolate Cookie and Vanilla Cream' and 'Luna Love Story' for a moment
cuz i'm busy with my final project
and at the same time
my heart was totally broken...crush...because of someone
i think i already given him so many chance although in short moments
and i don't know
why??
he hurts me so much
sometimes i felt like i wanna cry
cuz for me...Mr.Boogie like already opens my eyes and my heart
i thought
he was different
he said he was sincere to own my heart
i have given him a chance....
but...i don't know
i can accept him just the way he is
but he just playing with my feelings

and....he the first man ever that i've kissed before
honestly...he is my first kiss
Ooopppsss
he did't even appreciate the chance i've been given to him
i don't blame him
maybe i should blame my self cuz easily believing someone

cuz,,,,i don't know

and i choose the wrong person
i'm totally crush after what happen
it was a short...short relationship
i felt like being played
not like...but i'm totally being PLAYED
i akready love him
my silence doesn't mean i'm ignoring him
its just that
i don't want to be an immature that can't accept the destiny ='(

ok thanx for everything
u r really sweet...but please don't play with the others feelings
my heart totally broken when u we're lying with all ur words before
i did't kept ur ring
but i kept the 1dollar bills with all ur wonderful words
hope one day u will realizes the MISTAKES that u already done

Tuesday, November 27, 2012

Heartbreak



like honestly
my heart was totally heartbreak,,,
hummphhhh
why i keep being 'played' by a guy that i already fall in...?
i take a good care of them
but at the end they hurts my feelings
they the one who start the 'love'
but then they've lied with the 'love' words
I HATE THEM SO MUCH
MY HEART ITS NOT A GAME!!!

that's why now....i'm the one who is the bad girl
playin' with the other hearts
but...
i've promise to myself
i will stop what i've been doing now
it's not good to play with the others feeling
in that case
i'm just the same with all the guys that have hurt me so much
i've hurt so much right now
the moment i love someone
and unexpectedly
the one i love will hurts me so damn much
why did they've done that???
where the 'sincere'  they keep sayin'
where the 'love' they keep expressing to me
that's all L.I.E
man hurts me so much
i don't believe what is LOVE cuz its a total LIE when i already start loving them
ok tq

Saturday, November 24, 2012

My face smiling my heart crying


i've played this game
and i'm the one who lost
ngeeeee
however
i don't know
it felt so hurt
i thought he really sincere
but he is not
i start to loving him
'trusting him
but he just playing with my own feelings
i have no idea what i should do know
i don't know
i don't know
he hurts me
but i still...
ngeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee XP
HATE U MR.BOOGIE

SOrry to VIXX and Nu'est



Dear VIXX and Nu'est
on behalf of Malaysian
we're really sorry to what happen during 8TV!ShoutAwards
not all Malaysian are kpop haters
just some of them doesn't have manners and good attitude
actually just some of the Malaysian doesn't have manners at all
hope u did't take it to ur heart
we're really sorry
we did't hate u
we know u hurt to what happen
ur music rocks
music connects the people
ok ^_^
we're so so sorry to what happen
hope it won't happen again

Friday, November 23, 2012

Best birthday everrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr


its the most AWESOME BIRTHDAY EVERRRRRR
thank u everyone...
now Ernaini Mahfud already reach her 20's
ngeeeeee
but i still acting like a little child
cuz i don't wanna be a grown up
but.....
life must go on and age will keep raising
huarghhhhhhhhhhhhh
however
i am touch with the love that my friends gave to me
although i'm totally hurt right now after what happen to me
my love and heart being played by a guy again
but
i have my friends
that keeps me smiling
that's always filled my life
i love u all!!!
thankx for the birthday presents
actually...
i don't really hoping for the presents
what i hope is
we will always be friend and be together like this and lived happily
LOVE U ALL MY FRIENDS ^_^

Saturday, November 17, 2012

Mr.Chocolate Cookie & Ms.Vanilla Cream (Chapter 14)

CHAPTER 14-NEVER STOP LOVING YOU-

Mr.Chocolate hearts crush like a glass when Ms.Vanilla says she's getting married
is it true or Ms.Vanilla just creates the story to get herself escape from Mr.Chocolate
Mr.Chocolate's tears drops like fountain when remembering what Ms.Vanilla have said
although ms.Vanilla says she's getting married
Mr.Chocolate will never stops loving her
he keot following Ms.Vanilla wherever she goes
he wants to know
whether Ms.Vanilla was lying to him or is it true she's getting married
Mr.Chocolate follows Ms.Vanilla to her house
and after he manage to tracks Ms.Vanilla
he planned to follow wherever she goes and want to know who is the man that will be her future husband

Mr.Chocolate follows Ms.Vanilla wherever she goes without Ms.Vanilla realise that he was following he
Mr.Chocolate follows Ms.Vanilla to the brides shop
Ms.Vanilla want to try to fitting her wedding dress for her wedding
Mr.Chocolate just watch her from far distance
at the same time his tears slowly falling when sees Ms.Vanilla trying her weeding dress
then suddenly a guy hugs Ms.Vanilla from her back
Mr.Chocolate was shock
he almost run to Ms.Vanilla
The guy hugs her lovingly
while Ms.Vanilla did't even mad at him
maybe...
that is Ms.Vanilla's future husband
Mr.Chocolate hearts burns and crush like a paper
he quickly left the place cuz he felt so disappointed that Ms.Vanilla looks so happy in other guy arms 
should he get her heart back or just back off??


+To Be Continued+

Thursday, November 15, 2012

Luna & Love Stories Eps.2

First Love but Not True Love


My first love starts during my 1 semester at my college
fresh new days get to know lots of friend
from there also i've my first love,Ken
Ken was a friend of my best friend,Eisha
Eisha the one that introduce me to Ken
Ken is from Sabah
he rather fly 5000miles to study in KL
wow...
i am impress with him
he takes Diploma in culinary arts
since it first semester
so...
we have a chance to get to know each other because we're not bound with our course subject yet
Ken and i were in the same class and same subject
he was so nice and sweet
he always helps me and accompany me when i need it
sometimes we chat in social networks
sometimes we text each other
and we will hang out together after class
i like his funny,sweet and kind attitude
he got really good sense of humor
slowly i felt in love with Ken
i don't know how he felt towards me
as for me....
his personal makes me wanna be a part of his heart
Ken will always contact me no matter where he goes
then...
after a month knowing Ken
finally both of us declare and confess to each other
Ken loves me so much
he always take a good care of me...

during semester break...
Ken have to go back to his hometown at Sabah
i'm gonna miss him so much....
although he was busy at his hometown
he will never to forget to text me
contact me
sending love text to me to remind me how much he loves me
but....
day by day...
his attitudes changes after came back from his hometown
he also did't tell me when he get back from Sabah
it kinda hurts me
some of my friends says...he already have other girl in his life
then...
i try to ask to Ken
He like don't want to say anything about it
he tries to explain everything
however...
it seems like...our relationship can't go on
so
we break up..
i feel so sad
because Ken the one that teach me what is love
and he is my first boyfriend and first love
however...
i realize that...he might be my first love
but he's not my true love =')

Luna & Love Stories Eps.1

INTRODUCTION


Hi...
i am Luna
i'm a diploma student and i'm 19 years old
i am an adult but still a teenagers
what do u all know about love?
as for me...
i still can't understand what so special about love
cuz my love story never had a happy endings
i always being hurt by love
my love stories never had its specialty
i don't know what's my mistakes what i've done
but the man it self...
always playing with my feelings
i always try to be the one that the best for them
my loves stories start when i continue my studies at college
from there...
i learn how to be a grown up
livin' in the city independently
far from my parents

i've met with lots of men
fall in love with various type of men
get to know with lots of men
and being loved and loved by men
i got few love stories for ya'
do you wanna know it?

Mr.Chocolate Cookie & Ms.Vanilla Cream

Chapter 1 > http://missannehyeunseung.blogspot.com/2012/03/mrchocolate-cookie-and-msvanilla-cream.html

Chapter 2 > http://missannehyeunseung.blogspot.com/2012/03/mrchocolate-cookie-ms-vanilla-cream.html

Chapter 3 > http://missannehyeunseung.blogspot.com/2012/03/mrchocolate-cookie-msvanilla-cream.html

Chapter 4 > http://missannehyeunseung.blogspot.com/2012/03/mrchocolate-cookie-msvanilla-chocolate.html

Chapter 5 > http://missannehyeunseung.blogspot.com/2012/03/mrchocolate-cookie-and-msvanilla-cream_26.html

Chapter 6> http://missannehyeunseung.blogspot.com/2012/03/mrchocolate-cookie-mrvanilla-cream.html

Chapter 7> http://missannehyeunseung.blogspot.com/2012/03/mrchocolate-cookie-msvanilla-cream_28.html

Chapter 8> http://missannehyeunseung.blogspot.com/2012/03/mrchocolate-cookie-msvanilla-cream_31.html

Chapter 9 > http://missannehyeunseung.blogspot.com/2012/04/mrchocolate-cookie-msvanilla-chapter-9.html

Chapter 10 > http://missannehyeunseung.blogspot.com/2012/11/mrchocolate-cookie-ms-vanilla-cream.html

Chapter 11> http://missannehyeunseung.blogspot.com/2012/11/mrchocolate-cookie-msvanilla-cream_2.html

Chapter 12>  http://missannehyeunseung.blogspot.com/2012/11/mrchocolate-cookie-ms-vanilla-cream_11.html

Chapter 13> http://missannehyeunseung.blogspot.com/2012/11/mrchocolate-cookie-ms-vanilla-cream_15.html

Truth that unspeechless

these days
there something that hidden in my heart
something that unspeechless
and something that i don't wanna say any words of it
nobody wanna hear it
and even i don't want say anything about it
i loved to be quiet and alone
for now
why??
these days
r kinda sucks days ever
hummmphhhh
i don't know how to express it
to express that actually i've been hurt a lot
i need a better life
better alone life
maybe i should die?
Ooppsss
it's not just about family
its also about all around miserable horrible
urghhhhhh
i don't know how to tell ya'
but
as a conclusion
actually i'm really confuse right now

Mr.Chocolate Cookie & Ms. Vanilla Cream (Chapter 13)

CHAPTER 13-KEEP TRACKING YOU


Mr.Chocolate keep on cam to the Candy Cafe
who knows if Ms.Vanilla will show up again
he keep coming to the cafe and waits Ms.Vanilla to show up
sometimes he ask to the owner and the waitress whether Ms.Vanilla always come to the cafe
they said Ms.Vanilla will come every weekend reading novels
Mr.Chocolate really hopes Ms.Vanilla gonna shown up
like almost 3weeks Mr.Chocolate coming to the cafe hoping Ms.Vanilla gonna come

the waiting's actually worth it
Ms.Vanilla finally appears and came to the cafe
Mr.Chocolate just can see her from far distance
however
few minutes after that
Ms.Vanilla realizes his existence
she tries to escape
however its too late
Mr.Chocolate quickly grabs her hands
ang hugs her tightly

Mr.Chocolate don't want to let her go again
"Ms.Vanilla i miss you so much...i've been looking for you everywhere...how could u leave me?"
Ms.Vanilla push Mr.Chocolate away
"Miss me??!looking for me??!you already have someone that could replace...why would u have to look for me again?"
"it's all misunderstanding...she's the one..she's.."
"What?!"
Ms.Vanilla's tears slowly falling from her cheeks
she tries to walk away but Mr.Chocolate again grabs her hand
"Vanilla please.."
Pap!
Ms.Vanilla slap Mr.Chocolate's face
"Don't look for me again...i'm getting married soon with the one that will never betray me"
Ms.Vanilla shows her ring and leave Mr.Chocolate behind


+To Be Continued+

Wednesday, November 14, 2012

i don't need a man

enough is enough
yes...
i easily fallen in love with someone
i think i've made a right thing
prefer 2 be like this
the others does't know what i've been through
for the 6th time
i've been hurt by men
nice
i wanna share story wana tell what i had the hurtness that know one knows
so...i think better be alone and just keep it as secret
hummpphh
now..
everyone thinks i'm desperate of man loves
actually
my feeling keep being played by men ='(

Good Start and bad Endings of Mr.Boogie


yesterday i had so many wonderful moments with the one that i think would change everything
we're spending so much time together
and i starting to love him so much
everyday every minutes every second
he will not forget to say 'i love u'
sometimes i felt afraid to replies back what he said cuz
is it for real??

this is the 1dollar bill that he wrotes his special words for me to show how much he loved me
the sincere that he wanna show me
he even give me a ring and left his red varsity jackets to me
the moment he ask yesterday....
'Would u be mine?'
so i just looked in his eyes and kiss his cheeks to showed that i've said 'yes'
cuz i've hurt him so much before to have me in his life
then..
we used our day out together yesterday as the day we declare ourself as new lovers
but then...
at the evening
when both of us already get back home
suddenly he text me
he was afraid to be with me
suddenly he changes his mind
and i don't know what does he thinks on his head right now
is he being posses by something or what?
i already accept him and already answered his proposal to me
suddenly he changes his mind
he said sorry so many times and i did't reply any one of it
as for me
it's ok
his not ready and wanna be friend with me
fine
i can't force him to stay with me
if he suddenly changes his mind
its ok
from there i already knows to analyze who he is and how he is
he is unpredictable
as for me...still gonna move on with the next man...heeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee #EvilAnne

what i've been worried that i would lost my bestfriend
i did't mean to lie to him
i've tried to hide the truth
not denying the truth
i tried to tell the truth
be i can't tell the truth
that's dilemma
fine
i know he is not the only my friends i had
but
what i've done is everything relates closely to him
we're being friend for a long time
now i've made a big mistakes
hummmpphhh
i just need to be alone
NOVEMBER is sucks
my birthday is upcoming
and this is the worst things in my life

Monday, November 12, 2012

Mr.Boogie 3

this is my Mr.boogie
already recognize him??
heeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
i just purposely post this picture so u all will be more curious to know who he is
he is a nice guy
love me so much and cares me so much
well..
i don't know am i ready to be someone special to him
cuz...
u know...
i still have my bad attitude that i love to do during my 'single' time
shhhhhhhh
what??
tettttt
only the one that knows me know what did i do during my 'single' time
hehehehehehhe
shhh shhh
now...
i will tried to focus on my mr.boogie
why did i call him a boogieman
he came out from no where
i'm happy i've known him and had a chance to get to know him
but i need to know him more deeper and deeper
cuz if u love someone
of coz u wanna know where he come from
who he is?
how he is?
what i know
loved bowling,teasing,naughty,crazy and...lovable+caring+romantic

'People Change'
someone told me that
i need to trust my self
and tried to know him what is best
then looks how the relationship gonna goes on
maybe he could be the one that could change the roughest of my heart
maybe...

Mr.Boogie 2


i've made him cries a lot yesterday bcuz of me
he was so sweet
i don't know what he wrote on his 1bill
he's kinda crazy but sweet and honest at the same time
yesterday we're webcams...calling
just to spend some time ti get to know each other
kinda surprise he already followed me like almost 6month
but never had a chance to speak with me
hehehehehehehehhehe
i call him 'sayang' (love)
cuz i slowly fallin' to his sweet attitude and the way he treats me right
but i don't know
sometime i felt like
i'm not ready yet to move on
i just targeted this year as my 'single' year
then he came and...
he made me smile
he made me happy
why did i did't put his pictures in my blog??
well...i'll tell u who he is later on..ok

Sunday, November 11, 2012

Mr.Boogie


why did i call him Mr.Boogie??
because Mr.Boogie is my fav song and
he is a boogie
comes from nowhere...and someone told me that
he is my stalker & secret admire
woahhh
at first
i think its creepy
then...
i discover that
he such a sweet guy
at the same time
i also like to tease him
hehehhehehehehehe
well i just wanna know how much he loves me
i don't want my past hunts me back
the previous memoirs really hurts me so much
hope that Mr.ZA doesn't do the same
cuz i already starting to love him ^_^

Mr.Chocolate Cookie & Ms Vanilla Cream (Chapter 12)

CHAPTER 12- KEEP ON LOOKING FOR YOU




Mr.Chocolate never gives up on trying to keep on searching Ms.Vanilla at Mocha Chum
it's already almost three weeks
there still no sign of Ms.Vanilla anywhere
he drove his car all around the Mocha Chum town
he hope that he might bump with Ms.Vanilla
sometimes he park his car beside a street and walk pass the cafe and stores
asking people around maybe they saw or know Ms.Vanilla
then
he walk past the Candy cafe
he saw a girl that seems so familiar
she's sitting alone,wearing specs and reading novels
Mr.Chocolate slowly approaching that girl
the closer he goes his tears slowly drops
the girls really looks like Ms.Vanilla
is it true she is Ms.Vanilla?
"Va..va..nilla"
the girl slowly look at Mr.Chocolate's face
she looks so shock after seeing Mr.Chocolate was infront of her
yes!
she is Ms.Vanilla
however
she's remembers why she left him before she almost want to hug Mr.Chocolate because she really miss him
however
after that she urgently leaving the cafe
Mr.Chocolate follows her from back and try to grab her hand
"Vanilla!please where are you going?!"
Mr.Chocolate run after Ms.Vanilla
Ms.Vanilla tries to run away from Mr.Chocolate
Mr.Chocolate follow her until across the road
however...suddenly he lost Ms.Vanilla traces from his eyes
don't know where Ms.Vanilla have been

+To Be Continued+

Saturday, November 10, 2012

Mr.Boogie (is he the one?)

few days a go..
someone has confess to me that he really liked me and already admire me since last semester
well...
now i'm in semester 8 and he still in semester 5
so that's means he is my junior
but that doesn't matter
what is matter
is he really love me
he said that he really2 love me
how ever
he was the one that has quiet close 'relation' with someone i know
it's gonna be a high risk if he get a long together with me
and the one that close to him are also really2 close with me
yes i have fallen' to his honestly
but
i don't know
my heart says...
50-50 if i want to accept him
i liked him and slowly starting to loving him
but..
let me get to know him first
then decide how it goes
besides
he really a nice guy
but i don't know
i can't just easily accept him as a part of my heart
right??
not just him...
theres another two guys also doing a same thing as he do
but..
my heart still can't accept no one
i'm still in bleeding & hurting because of love =')

Friday, November 2, 2012

Mr.Chocolate Cookie & Ms.Vanilla Cream ( Chapter 11)


CHAPTER 11-WHERE THE LOVE HAVE BEEN?

Finally after two years
Mr.Chocolate already finish his mandatory service
He feel free like a bird
What on his mind just Ms.Vanilla
He wants to meet Ms.Vanilla
After what just happen
He lost contact with Ms.Vanilla
Ms.Vanilla did’t reply any of Mr.Chocolate text,email and letters
Ms.Vanilla even did’t pick up any of Mr.Chocolate calls

After the army graduation ceremony
All the mandatory trainers cheers because they also graduated just like Mr.Chocolate
Mr.Chocolate was looking all around maybe Ms.Vanilla was at his graduation ceremony
He was so disappointed when he did’t see Ms.Vanilla anywhere
“Congratulation!” Mr.Chocolate was surprised
A girl hugs him from back
Is it Ms.Vanilla?
Its Ms.Butter Scotch…Mr.Chocolate smiles slowly vanish from his face when he turns back and he saw Ms.Butter the one that hugs him from his back and not Ms.Vanilla just the way he hopes too.



“What are you doing here?” Mr.Chocolate ask to Ms.Butter
“I just want to congratulate it’s your graduation day right??Where’s Ms.Vanilla?”
Ms.Butter purposely ask Mr.Chocolate about Ms.Vanilla because she know’s that Ms.Vanilla was not coming
“Daddy!” Ms.Butter quickly grab on the General Commander of the military camp, Chief Mint Scotch
No wonder she can always have permission to visit Mr.Chocolate because she’s the Chief Mint Scotch daughter.
“Sir!” Mr.Chocolate salutes the General Commander.
“Prebets, your doing so well…congratulation you finally manage to finish your mandatory service”
“Yes Sir.”
Ms.Butter and Chief Mint walk pass Mr.Chocolate



Mr.Chocolate fell so happy finally he arrived at his home
He quickly puts all his stuff at his room and rush back to his car
“Choclate!where are u going?”His mother asking to him when she saw Mr.Chocolate was rushing to go somewhere
But Mr.Chocolate did’t heard what her mother says to him
Mr.Chocolate drive so fast
He want to go to meet Ms.Vanilla
So he drive his car to Ms.Vanilla’s house
Once he arrive at Ms.Vanilla’s house he rings the bell and knock the door
He also calling Ms.Vanilla names but she’s never came out
He even call her mobile phone for several time but it keeps connected to her voice mailbox
Suddenly the door slowly opens
But, it’s not Ms.Vanilla that open the door
An old woman wearing  blue shirt and kneel-cut shorts came out from behind the door
“Looking for who?”
Mr.Chocolate was startled and shock, “Is…Ms.Va..va..Vanilla here?”
“Oh, the Cream’s Family? They already move out a year ago.” The old lady says
Mr.Chocolate was so shock after hearing the old lady statements
“Where did they move?!”
“I don’t really know they did’t tell me anything about their new address. They just told me they move to somewhere at Mocha Chum.”
Mocha Chum was 50 000 miles away
And Mocha Chum was a big country
Where can he found Ms.Vanilla?
How can he go there?

+To Be Continued+

+Tweet~~Tweet~~+